politics.com.ph

Romarate, Guillermo Jr. A.

0

2nd District-Surigao Del Norte
Nickname : Jun
Elected to : 14th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : officeofrepromarate@yahoo.com / romarate.ga@congress.gov.ph
Birthdate : March 7, 1949
Profession : Educator / Financial Executive
Chief of Staff : Atty. Jaybe D. Quinonez