Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Roque, Rogelio Neil Pepito

57

4th District-Bukidnon
Nickname : Oneil
Elected to : 16th Congress
Birthdate : July 25, 1969
Profession : Professor
Chief of Staff : Atty. Teodoro Roteo T. Pepito