Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Sacdalan, Jesus N.

32

1st District-North Cotabato
Nickname : Susing
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : cong_sacdalan@yahoo.com / jns_adc@yahoo.com.ph
Birthdate : January 3, 1944
Profession : Businessman
Chief of Staff : Perla C. Maglinte, MPA, LLB