Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Salvacion, Andres Jr. D.

67

3rd District-Leyte
Nickname : Andy
Elected to : 14th, 15th & 16 Congresses
Email : andysalvacion@congress.gov.ph
Birthdate : May 28, 1942
Profession : Legislator
Chief of Staff : Ronan H. Justo