Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Sato, Josephine Y. Ramirez

67

Lone District-Occidental Mindoro
Nickname : Nene
Elected to : 12th & 16th Congresses
Email : sato.jr@congress.gov.ph
Birthdate : April 29, 1954
Chief of Staff : Atty. Raquel C. Enriquez