Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Sy-Alvarado, Ma. Victoria R.

48

1st District-Bulacan
Nickname : Marivic
Elected to : 14th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : : gsasamson@yahoo.com
Birthdate : March 23, 1957
Profession : Businesswoman
Chief of Staff : Guilbert Sherwin Samson