Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Tan, Angelina “Helen” D.L., M.D.

77

2nd District-Samar
Nickname : Mila
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : officeofcongtan@gmail.com
Birthdate : February 25, 1958
Profession : Businesswoman
Chief of Staff : Bernard Paul M. Ponferrada