Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Teodoro, Marcelino R.

25

1st District-Marikina City
Nickname : Marcy
Elected to : 14th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : congmarcy_dist1@yahoo.com
Birthdate : August 2, 1970
Profession : Businessman