politics.com.ph

Teves, Pryde Henry A.

1

3rd District-Negros Oriental
Nickname : Henry / Pryde
Elected to : 14th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : honhenry@yahoo.com
Birthdate : December 18, 1972
Profession : Businessman
Chief of Staff : John T. Raymond, Jr.