Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Ting, Randolph S.

36

3rd District-Cagayan
Nickname : Randy
Eleced to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : rst03dmla@yahoo.com
Birthdate : February 4, 1965
Profession : Businessman
Chief of Staff : Cristopher A. Samonte