Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Tinio, Antonio L.

18

PL-Act Teachers Party-list (ACT TEACHERS)
Nickname : Tonchi
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : rep.antonio.tinio@gmail.com
Birthdate : April 19, 1970
Profession : Teacher
Chief of Staff : Cynthia M. Vargas