Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Tupas, Niel Jr. C.

23

5th District-Iloilo
Nickname : Junjun
Elected to : 14th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : marichar_1908@yahoo.com
Birthdate : July 3, 1970
Profession : Lawyer
Chief of Staff : Atty. Yvonne Angeli Lee Tupas