Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Turabin-Hataman, Sitti Djalia A.

44

PL-Anak Mindanao (AMIN)
Nickname : Dadah / Sitti
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : anakmindanaoosakongreso@gmail.com
Birthdate : November 26, 1976
Profession : Women’s Rights Advocate
Chief of Staff : Sitti Nur Ana J. Candido