politics.com.ph

Umali, Czarina D.

3

3rd District-Nueva Ecija
Nickname : Cherry
Elected to : 14th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : cherryumali14@yahoo.com
Birthdate : April 4, 1975
Profession : Businesswoman
Chief of Staff : Dennis C. Agtay