politics.com.ph

Umali, Reynaldo V.

4

2nd District-Oriental Mindoro
Nickname : Rey / RU
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : rvu226@yahoo.com / cong.rey.umali@gmail.com
Birthdate : February 26, 1957
Profession : Lawyer / Economist
Chief of Staff : Rolando Calayag Rodolfo