Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Uy, Julieete T.

40

2nd District-Misamis Oriental
Nickname : Juliette
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : congjulietteuy@gmail.com
Birthdate : June 20, 1962
Profession : Legislator
Chief of Staff : Jennie Rosalie T. Uy