Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Zamora, Maria Carmen S.

113

1st District-Compostela Valley
Nickname : Maricar
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : maricar_congress@yahoo.com
Birthdate : May 3, 1974
Profession : Politician
Chief of Staff : Atty. Arlene Roura