Thursday, October 19, 2017

Politiko

Zamora, Ronaldo B.

Lone District-San Juan City
Nickname : Ronny
Elected to : 8th, 9th, 10th, 12th, 13th, 14th & 16th Congresses
Email : rbz555@gmail.com
Birthdate : December 4, 1944
Profession : Lawyer
Chief of Staff : Angelita S. Jose

Facebook Comments
Related Article

Twitter Feeds

politiko-politics-ph-logo

Copyright © 2017 Politiko - politics.com.ph.

Want Politiko alerts on your inbox? Subscribe here.