politics.com.ph

Zubiri, Jose III F.

1

3rd Distrit-Bukidnon, Bukidnon Paglaum Party
Nickname : Joey
Elected to : 14th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : officecongzubiri@yahoo.com
Birthdate : April 30, 1963
Profession : Agricultural Businessman / Defense Analyst
Chief of Staff : Wryl C. Sanchez