Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Aggabao, Giorgidi B.

79

4th District-Isabela
Nickname : Gigi
Elected to : 12th, 14th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : gbmatthias@yahoo.com / gfn_511@yahoo.com.ph
Birthdate : February 24, 1954
Profession : Certified Public Accountant / Lawyer
Chief of Staff : Atty. Jovelyn G. De Luna